FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 15758284

nr 1575 8284

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century. Length: 30+ 2x67, width: 103 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal. Bredd: 30+ 2x67, djup: 103 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 700

Monday October 30 2023
at 20:38:16